Schedule & Results (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 16 20175:00 PMMinor Atom ATBA INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 16 201711:30 AMAtom AATBA Wolfe Island Community Centre
Dec 16 20171:00 PMSpecial Needs DivisionTBA Wolfe Island Community Centre
T7-P047Dec 23 20173:30 PMTyke 7 MDQuinte West HawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-A016Jan 05 20186:30 PMMinor PeeWee AClarington TorosDarlington
P-A038Jan 12 20188:00 PMPeeWee AOshawa GeneralsCataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
LMA-AA-I3Feb 17 201812:30 PMMinor Atom AABelleville BullsINVISTA (Selkirk)
LM-AA-G3Feb 17 20182:00 PMMidget AANorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
LP-A-L1Feb 17 20183:00 PMPeeWee ANorthumberland NighthawksCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
O-NC-AE1-Q4-2Feb 17 20184:00 PMNovice AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
LMP-A-M3Feb 17 20184:00 PMMinor PeeWee AClarington TorosINVISTA (Selkirk)
LB-A-L1Feb 17 20184:30 PMBantam AAjax KnightsCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
LA-A-M1Feb 17 20184:45 PMAtom AClarington TorosRickard (A)
LMB-A-M1Feb 17 20185:30 PMMinor Bantam AOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
LB-AA-H4Feb 17 20186:00 PMBantam AAOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
LMB-AA-I4Feb 17 20187:30 PMMinor Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
LMM-AE-F3Feb 17 20189:00 PMMinor Midget AWhitby WildcatsCentre 70 Arena
O-MM-AA-Q4-2Feb 17 20189:00 PMMinor Midget AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
LMA-A-L3Feb 18 201812:00 PMMinor Atom AQuinte West HawksINVISTA (Fineline)
T73-R012Feb 18 201812:00 PMTyke 7 MDBelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
LB-A-L3Feb 18 20181:00 PMBantam AAjax KnightsCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
O-P-AA-Q4-1Feb 18 20181:15 PMPeeWee AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
LMP-A-M4Feb 18 20181:30 PMMinor PeeWee AOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
O-NE-AA-Q3-4Feb 18 20181:30 PMNovice AANorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
LM-AA-G2Feb 18 20182:15 PMMidget AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
LMP-AA-H1Feb 18 20183:00 PMMinor PeeWee AAPeterborough PetesCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
LB-AA-H3Feb 18 20183:00 PMBantam AAAjax KnightsCentre 70 Arena
LA-AA-H1Feb 18 20183:30 PMAtom AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Yardmen)
LMA-AA-I4Feb 18 20184:00 PMMinor Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
LA-A-M2Feb 18 20184:30 PMAtom AClarington TorosCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
O-MM-AA-Q4-3Feb 18 20185:30 PMMinor Midget AAWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
LMB-A-M2Feb 18 20186:00 PMMinor Bantam AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
LP-A-L2Feb 18 20188:15 PMPeeWee ANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
O-P-AA-Q4-2Feb 19 20183:00 PMPeeWee AAWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Swish)
LMB-AA-I1Feb 20 20187:15 PMMinor Bantam AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
T73-R005Feb 21 20186:30 PMTyke 7 MDBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Yardmen)
LMB-A-M3Feb 21 20187:00 PMMinor Bantam AOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
O-MM-AA-Q4-4Feb 21 20188:45 PMMinor Midget AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
LMB-AA-I3Feb 22 20187:00 PMMinor Bantam AABelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
LA-A-M3Feb 22 20187:15 PMAtom AClarington TorosDarlington
O-NE-AA-Q3-2Feb 23 20186:30 PMNovice AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
LMP-A-M6Feb 23 20187:00 PMMinor PeeWee AOshawa GeneralsLegends (2)
O-NC-AE1-Q4-3Feb 23 20187:00 PMNovice AOrillia TerriersCataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
LMP-AA-H5Feb 23 20187:30 PMMinor PeeWee AAWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (2)
LP-A-L3Feb 23 20187:30 PMPeeWee ANorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
O-P-AA-Q4-3Feb 23 20187:30 PMPeeWee AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
LA-AA-H6Feb 23 20187:30 PMAtom AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
LB-AA-H6Feb 23 20188:30 PMBantam AAOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
LM-AA-G4Feb 23 20188:30 PMMidget AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
O-MM-AA-Q4-5Feb 23 20189:00 PMMinor Midget AAWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
LMA-A-L4Feb 24 20181:00 PMMinor Atom AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
LMA-AA-I1Feb 24 20181:30 PMMinor Atom AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Yardmen)
T73-R009Feb 24 20182:30 PMTyke 7 MDPeterborough Petes WhiteINVISTA (Selkirk)
LB-AA-H1Feb 24 20183:30 PMBantam AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
O-NE-AA-Q3-5Feb 24 20184:00 PMNovice AAAjax KnightsCentre 70 Arena
LP-A-L4Feb 24 20184:00 PMPeeWee ANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
O-NC-AE1-Q4-4Feb 24 20184:00 PMNovice AOrillia TerriersINVISTA (Selkirk)
LMB-AA-I6Feb 24 20184:30 PMMinor Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
LMP-A-M1Feb 24 20184:45 PMMinor PeeWee AClarington TorosRickard (A)
LB-A-L4Feb 24 20185:00 PMBantam AAjax KnightsAjax CC (2)
LA-A-M4Feb 24 20185:30 PMAtom AClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
LMP-AA-H2Feb 24 20186:30 PMMinor PeeWee AAWhitby WildcatsCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
LA-AA-H3Feb 24 20187:00 PMAtom AABelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
LMB-A-M4Feb 24 20187:15 PMMinor Bantam AOshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
LM-AA-G5Feb 24 20187:30 PMMidget AANorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
O-P-AA-Q4-4Feb 24 20188:00 PMPeeWee AAWhitby WildcatsCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
LMM-AE-F2Feb 24 20188:30 PMMinor Midget AOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
T73-R016Feb 25 201811:00 AMTyke 7 MDPeterborough Petes WhiteCentre 70 Arena
LMB-A-M5Feb 25 201812:00 PMMinor Bantam AOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Fineline)
LA-AA-H4Feb 25 201812:30 PMAtom AANorthumberland NighthawksCentre 70 Arena
LMA-AA-I6Feb 25 20181:00 PMMinor Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
LA-A-M5Feb 25 20181:30 PMAtom AClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
LMA-A-L5Feb 25 20182:00 PMMinor Atom AQuinte West HawksCentre 70 Arena
LP-A-L5Feb 25 20182:00 PMPeeWee ANorthumberland NighthawksCentre 70 Arena
LMP-AA-H3Feb 25 20182:00 PMMinor PeeWee AAPeterborough PetesMemorial
O-NC-AE1-Q4-5Feb 25 20182:40 PMNovice AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
LMM-AE-F5Feb 25 20185:45 PMMinor Midget AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
O-MM-AA-Q4-6Feb 25 20186:00 PMMinor Midget AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
O-P-AA-Q4-5Feb 25 20187:30 PMPeeWee AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
LM-AA-G6Feb 25 20188:45 PMMidget AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (2)
LB-A-L5Feb 25 20189:15 PMBantam AAjax KnightsCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
LP-A-L6Feb 26 20186:30 PMPeeWee ANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
LA-A-M6Feb 26 20186:30 PMAtom AClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
O-P-AA-Q4-6Feb 26 20187:30 PMPeeWee AAWhitby WildcatsCentre 70 Arena
O-NC-AE1-Q4-6Feb 26 20187:30 PMNovice AOrillia TerriersCentre 70 Arena
LMB-A-M6Feb 26 20187:30 PMMinor Bantam AOshawa GeneralsGM Centre (2)
LB-A-L6Feb 26 20188:30 PMBantam AAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
LMA-A-L6Feb 27 20186:00 PMMinor Atom AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
T73-R015Mar 04 20184:30 PMTyke 7 MDBelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
T73-R026Mar 10 20181:30 PMTyke 7 MDNorth Durham Warriors WhiteUxbridge (1)
T73-R013Mar 11 201812:00 PMTyke 7 MDNorth Durham Warriors BlackCentre 70 Arena
T73-R023Mar 17 20183:00 PMTyke 7 MDNorth Durham Warriors BlackScugog (2)
T73-R001Mar 18 20185:00 PMTyke 7 MDBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
Printed from kingstoncanadians.ca on Saturday, February 17, 2018 at 3:57 PM